PAAVOLAN NUORISOSEURA RY

1964

31.12. Tanssit (ns-talo)
28.12. Kyösti Haapalan yht. (Risto Haapala, Rainer Leskinen, Esko Hartikka) (ns-talo)
26.12. Kyösti Haapalan yht. (ns-talo)

7.11.   Juhani Sorosen yht. (ns-talo)

31.10. Tabu (Pesu Mauno, Törmänen Seppo, Visuri Timo, Nord Vilho) (ns-talo)
24.10. GMG-Quartet (Esko Granroth, Aimo Granroth, Jukka Lyly, Jukka Teittinen) (ns-talo)
17.10. Pertti Haipulan yht. (Keijo Kontio, Teuvo Korhonen, Eino Takalo-Lehtola, Martti Heikura) (ns-talo)

26.9.   Raimo Oksan yht. (Aaro Niemelä, Matti Kortesluoma, Timo Ravaska, Saila Kurola) (ns-talo)
19.9.   The Flinstones (Juhani Suua, Mikko Mettovaara, Raimo Rautio, Pauli Erkkilä, Veikko Kurttila,
            Aarne Erkkilä)
12.9.   Annette Tuominen yht. (Juhani Soronen, Pekka Kyllönen, Jorma Koskenmäki, Jouko Lehmussaari)
5.9.     Kyösti Haapalan yht.  (Risto Haapala, Rainer Leskinen, Esko Hartikka)

29.8.  Tipico (Sumen Kalevi, Meriläinen Lasse, Ainali Osmo, Isokangas Eemil, Jylänki Rauno);
           Eero Penttilän yht.
22.8.  Nukarisen yht. (Ojalehto S., Ylikoski M., Isomaa M.)
15.8.  Alpo Ylitalon yht. (Tapio Tanskanen, Tuomo Tanskanen, Pauli Pajala, Heino Untinen)
8.8.    Dean & The Flinstones (Pauli Erkkilä, Vilho Kurttila, M. Mettovaara, R. Rautio, Aarne Erkkilä, J. Suua)
1.8.    Pentti Kolehmaisen yht. (Outi Ehrola, Taisto Kangas, Jorma Kuusela, Eero Rämö)

25.7. Tremolo yht. (Timo Salmi, Eero Kiviaho, Seppo Peltonen, Taisto Polso, Pentti Kästämä)
19.7. The Flinstones (A. Erkkilä, P. Erkkilä, V. Kurttila, M. Mettovaara, R. Rautio, J. Suua)
17.7.  Ari Lehtosen kvintetti (Sulo Nissinen, Keijo Pellikka, Olavi Koivisto, Matti Parviainen)
11.7. Tico Tico (Paavo Myllylä, Eero Myllylä, Eero Svala, Martti Junno, Reijo Myllylä); Blue-kvintet
10.7.  Veikko Ahvenainen yht.
5.7.    E. Larun yht. (Erkki Laru, Seppo Kovalainen, Kari Pehkonen, Seppo Vuorela, Sirkka Laakko)
4.7.    Nukarisen yht. (S. Ojalehto, M. Ylikoski, M. Isomaa)

27.6. The Flinstones (Aarne Erkkilä, Pauli Erkkilä, Veikko Kurttila, Mikko Mettovaara, Timo Erkkilä);
          Blue-kvintet
20.6. Tremolo (Taisto Polso, Seppo Peltonen, Timo Salmi, Raimo Heinonen, Eero Kiviaho)
19.6.  Guapita (E. Savimäki, Otto Savimäki ym.)
13.6.  Raimo Oksan yht., sol. Seija Matilainen (A. Niemelä, M. Kortesluoma, T. Ravaska, A. Lappalainen)
6.6.    Ari Lehtosen kvintetti (Olli Koivisto, Sulo Nissinen, K. Koski ym.)

30.5. Tipico yht. (Kalevi Sumen ym.)
23.5.  Eero Penttilän yht. (Reijo Sumen ym.)
17.5.  Matti Tuhkalan yht. (ns-talo)
16.5. Tremolo yht. (ns-talo)

11.4. Toivo Vainion yht. (Raija Sääski, Mauri Miettinen, Juhani Korhonen) (ns-talo)
4.4.    Nukarisen yht. (Mauri Isomaa, Matti Ylikoski, Sulevi Ojalehto) (ns-talo)

29.3. Tabu yht. (Jorma Siira, Seppo Törmänen, Timo Visuri, Mauno Pesu) (ns-talo)

1.2.    Levytanssit (ns-talo)

18.1.  Nukarisen yht. (ns-talo)
11.1. Tabu yht. (Heikki Hänninen, Seppo Törmänen, Mauno Pesu, Timo Visuri) (ns-talo)